!КРУЖКИ СОВЕТСКИЕ 1920-е
!КРУЖКИ СОВЕТСКИЕ 1930-е
!КРУЖКИ СОВЕТСКИЕ 1940-е
!КРУЖКИ СОВЕТСКИЕ 1950-е
Августов Avgustov
Аддафер Addafer
Александровск Aleksandrovsk
Александрополь Alexandropol
Алексеевскъ Alekseevsk
Альт-Дуббельн Alt-Dubbeln
Альт-Нюрсе Alt-Nursie
Альт-Феннерн Alt-Fennern
Ананьев Ananjev
Антанаво Antanave
Аренсбург Arensburg
Арзамас Arzamas
Армавир Armavir
Архангельск Arkhangelsk (Б,И)
Астрахань Astrakhan (Б,Э,И)

Астрахань Astrakhan Бекуновъ
Астрахань Astrakhan Кирпишников
Астрахань Astrakhan Лионозова
Астрахань Astrakhan Федорова
Астрахань Мочаловой Astrakhan
Ахалцых Akhaltsikh
Ачинск Achinsk
Баку Baku
Балашов (Б) Balashov
Барнаул
Бауск (Б) Bausk
Бахмутъ (Б) Bakhmut
Белая Глина (Б) Belaya Glina
Белая Церковь (Б) Belaya Tserkovj
Белгородъ (Б) Belgorod
Белев (Б) Belev
Белецкъ (Б) Beletzk
Бендеры (Б) Bendery
Бендинъ Герцингеръ Bendin
Бендинъ Серцарж Bendin
Бердянскъ Berdjansk
Березань Berezan
Биржай Birzai
Благовещенскъ Blagovestshensk
Борисоглебскъ (Б) Borisoglebsk
Брацлав Bratzlav
Бугры- Н-Николаевскъ Bugry
Бусск Busk
Валгута Walguta
Валк Walk
Валки (Б) Valki
Варрибен Курл. Warriben
Варшава Warszaw H.Jung
Варшава Warszaw Габаруш & Шиле (Б,Э)
Варшава Warszaw Каминскаго
Варшава Warszaw КОРОНА
Варшава Warszaw Махлейда
Варшава Warszaw Рейх Reych (Б,Э)
Варшава Warszaw Северина Юнга
Везенбергъ Wesenberg
Вейсенштейн Weissenstein
Венден Wenden
Верро Werro
Верхнеудинск Verkhneudinsk (Б,Э)
Верхнеуральскъ Verckneuralsk(Б,Э)
Ветлуга Vetluga (Б)
Вильна Wilna Липский (Б,Э)
Вильна Wilna Шопен (Б,Э)
Виндау Windau
Винница Vinnitza (Б)
Витебск Vitebsk (Б)
Владивосток Vladivostok
Владикавказ Vladikavkaz
Водья Wodja
Вологда Vologda Воденко (Б,Э,И)
Вологда Vologda Демидов
Вологда Vologda Первушин (Б,Э)
Володиевцы Volodievtzy
Волочиск Volochisk
Волчанскъ Volchansk (Б)
Вольскъ Volsk (Б,Э)
Воронеж Voronezh (Б,Э)
Выборг Wiborg
Вышний Волочек Vishny Volochek
Вяртсиля Wartsila
Вятка Vyatka
Газенпот Aizpute
Гейнрихсталь Heinrichstal (Б)
Глодово Glodovo
Глухов Glukhov
Голта Golta (Б)
Гомель Homel (Б,Э,И)
Городище Gorodistche
Гродно Grodno
Грозный Grozny
Губерния им. Ломжинск.узд Gubernia
Дерпт Dorpat AleCoq (Б,Э)
Дерпт Dorpat Bartels
Дерпт Dorpat Faure
Дерпт Dorpat Koff
Дерпт Dorpat Lohmus
Дерпт Dorpat Musso
Дерпт Dorpat Rech
Дерпт Dorpat Rheinlander
Дерпт Dorpat Schmidt
Дерпт Dorpat Schramm
Дерпт Dorpat Гамбринус
Дерпт Dorpat Мюрсепъ
Дерпт Dorpat Тиволи (Б,Э)
Дерпт Тарту Ливония Livonia
Диканька Dikanjka (Б)
Динабург Dinaburg
Дроздов Drozdov
Дубовка Dubovka
Дятковцы Djatkovtzy
Екатеринбург Ekaterinburg Гребеньков (Б,Э,И)
Екатеринбург Фадеева (Э,И)
Екатеринбург Филитцъ (Э,И)
Екатеринбург-Свердловск Злоказов
Екатеринодар Ekaterinodar (Б,Э)
Екатеринославъ Ekaterinoslav (Б,Э)
Елгава Jelgawa (Б)
Елецъ Eletz (Б,Э,И)
Елисаветградъ Elisavetgrad (Б)
Енакиево Екат.губ. Enakievo
Жариково сел.уссур.уезд. Zharikovo
Задворье Zadvorie
Заренгоф Sarenhof
Зея Zeia
Зиньков Турбов Zinkov Turbov (Б)
Иеве Jewe (Э)
Ижевск Izhevsk (Б,Э,И)
Изюмъ Izum (Б)
Иркутск Irkutsk
Иркутск Irkutsk Доренберг
Иркутск Irkutsk Рифесталь
Иркутск Irkutsk Сошников
Иркутск Irkutsk Чижевский
Ишим Ishim Баева
Каверсгофъ Kawershof
Казань Kazan
Казань Kazan Александрова (Б,И)
Казань Kazan Петцольд
Каинск Томской губ.
Калуга Бр. Фишеръ (Б,И)
Калуш (Польша)
Каменец-Подольский Э.Юний (Б,И)
Канск Енисейской губ.
Карачевъ (Б,Э)
Каргополь (Б)
Карс
Карстемуа Karstemois
Касимов (Б)
Каукс
Керстенсгофъ
Кертель (Kertelhof.)
Киев Тов.Киевского (Б,Э,И)
Киевъ Шульцъ (Б.Э)
Киевъ Южно-Русское (Б,Э)
Кинешма (Б)
Кобеляки
Ковна Каунас (Б,Э)
Козьмодемьянск
Кокенгофъ (Б)
Кокенкау при г.Пернов (Э)
Конотоп (Б)
Константиновка (Б,Э)
Кострома (Б,Э)
Котельнич (Б)
Красноярск
Кременецъ Kremenetz
Кременчугъ (Б)
Кривой Рогъ Krivoy Rog
Кроппенгофъ Kroppenhof
Крымская ст.
Крюднерсгоф (Э)
Кузнецкъ (Б)
Курган (Э,И)
Курск Вильм (Б,Э,И)
Курск Подгорный
Куряж (Б)
Кустанай
Лайсхольм Laisholm
Либава Libau (Б)
Лида Папирмейстера (Б,Э)
Лида Пупко (Б,Э,И)
Липно
Липняги Полт.губ. Гиршман
Лоде Schloss Lode
Лодзь Lodz
Луганскъ (Б,Э)
Луньевка Luniovka
Луцк Земана (Э,И)
Луцк Шнейдер (Б,Э,И)
Лыневъ ст.Вишницы
Львов
Люблинъ
Любохна Lubokhna (Б)
Майкоп
Мариинск Томской губ.
Мексгоф Эссен
Мелекес Марковой (Э,И)
Мелитополь (Б)
Мигалово
Минск (Б)
Минусинск
Митава Mitau
Могилёв (Б)
Могилёв Подольский
Монастырище (Б,Э)
Моршанск
Москва Бадаева (быв. Трёхгорный)
Москва Землянский (Б)
Москва Карнеевъ Горшановъ (Б)
Москва Карнеевъ Горшановъ (Э)
Москва Сокольническое (Б,Э)
Москва Тарусин К.С.
Москва Трехгорный (Э)
Москва Трёхгорный (Б,И)
Москва Хамовнический (Б)
Москва Хамовнический (Э)
Муддис Эстляндской губернии
Муром
Н Новгород Бабушкина
Н.Новгород и с.Лысково
Н.Новгород Калашникова (Б,Э)
Н.Новгород Канавинский Гориновой (Б)
Нарва
Наукшен Naukschen
Нежинъ
Нижнеудинск Ирк.губ.
Николаев (Б)
Никольск-Уссурийский Nikolsk-Ussuriski
Никополь Штекеля (Б)
Новгород Богемия (Б)
Ново-Александровскъ Novo-Alexandrovsk
Ново-Камби
Ново-Кустхоф Neu-Kusthof
Ново-Нюгенъ
Ново-Синявка Novo-Siniavka (Б)
Новое Поречье (Б,Э)
Новочеркасск Базенер (Б,Э)
Оберпаленъ
Одесса Ашера
Одесса Бавария (Б)
Одесса Енни (Б,Э)
Одесса Кемпе (Б,Э,И)
Одесса Санценбахер (Б,Э)
Одесса Чешский
Одесса Южно-Русское (Б,Э)
Ольгинск селение
Ольховый Рог (Б)
Омск Миней Мариупольский
Омск Чистяков (Б,Э)
Опочно
Оренбург (Б)
Орёл
Орёл Шильде (Б,Э)
Орша Вайнберга (Б)
Оса Пермской губ.
Острог
Острогожскъ
Ошворцы Сарапульскаго уезда
Павлоград Мюнхен (Б)
Павлодар
Палла (Этикетки)
Пенза (Б,Э)
Пермь (Б,Э)
Пернов Блибернихт (Б,Э)
Пернов Г.Пульс (Б,Э)
Петровск
Петроград-Ленинград
Петрозаводскъ
Петропавловск
Пинскъ
Полтава Запорожъе (Б)
Порховъ (Б,Э)
Прены
Пришибъ Херс. Губ. (Б)
Проскуров Кляве (Б)
Пружаны (Б)
Псков
Псков Даниельса
Пятигорск (Б,Э)
Радом Radomiu
Радомысль (Э,И)
Ревель Аутономия
Ревель Пфафъ (Этикетки)
Ревель Ризенкампф
Ревель Хартмут Hartmuth
Ревель Хоппенер Hoeppener
Режица Мантейфеля (Б)
Ретени село Лужского Уезда СПб
Рига
Рига Riga Waldshlosschen (Б,Э)
Рига Грюнуппъ
Рига Ильгецемъ Riga Ilgezeem (Б,Э)
Рига Киммель Riga (Б,Э,И)
Рига Классенъ
Рига Кунцендорфъ (Б,Э)
Рига Ливония (Б,Э)
Рига Ловисъ Lovis
Рига Общ. Пив. Пром. (Б)
Рига Рингенберг
Рига Стрицкий Х. (Б,Э)
Рига Таннгейзер (Б,Э)
Рига Шиндлер Riga Shindler
Ровно Писюка (Б)
Ромны Георгиевский (Б)
Ропкой Ropkoy
Ростов
Рыбинск Богемия Дурдин (Б,И)
Саддокул Saddokull
Сакъ Ревель Sack Reval (Б,Э)
Самара Дунаева (Б,Э,И)
Самара Жигулёвский (Б,Э,И)
Самара Пицъ (Б)
Самара Четырехгорный Samara
Самарканд
Сангасте Schloss Sagnitz
Санчурск Sanchursk
Сарапул
Саратов
Сасмакен Валдемарпилс
Северо-Донецк
Сельце (имение)
Семипалатинск
Симбирск Сачковой (Б)
Симферополь (Б,Э)
Синолицевка
Сквирь Тартаковскаго (Б)
Скерневиц Skierniewice
Славута
Славянскъ
Слободской
Смела (Б)
Смоленск Гамбринус (Б,Э)
Смоленск Ефременковы (Б,Э)
Смоленское Акц. Общ. ПМ (Б,Э)
Сортавала Sortavala
СПб Бавария (Б,И)
СПб Бавария (Э)
СПб Бавария Красная (Б,Э)
СПб Бавария Новая (Б,И)
СПб Бавария Новая (Э)
СПб Вена (Э,И)
СПб Иванъ Дурдинъ (Б)
СПб Иванъ Дурдинъ (Э)
СПб Калашниковский (Б,И)
СПб Калашниковский (Э)
СПб Калинкин (Б,И)
СПб Калинкин (Э до 1917)
СПб Калинкин (Э, = Разин)
СПб Славянский
СПб Шитт К.О. (Б,И)
СССР ПЕПО, ЛЕПО, НКПП (Б,Э)
Ставрополь
Старая Русса
Старо-Каррисгофъ
Стародуб Черниг.губ.
Старый Оскол Ливадия (Б)
Стерлитамак (Б)
Сувалки
Сызрань
Таббифер Tabbifer
Таганрог
Талица Поклевскаго-Козелл (Б,Э,И)
Тамбов Бавария и др.(Б,Э,И)
Тараща Tarascha
Тарнополь Тернополь
Ташкент
Тверская Бавария (Б,Э)
Териоки Terijoki
Тимановка Графа Шереметьева (Б)
Тифлис
Тобольск
Толама
Томск (Б,Э,И)
Томск Рейхзелигман Вена (Б,Э)
Торжок Каттербах (Б)
Тормагоф
Травники
Трикатенъ (Б)
Троицкъ
Тула (Б,Э,И)
Тулун
Турьинские Рудники Куприянов(Э)
Тывров Графа Гейдена (Б,Э)
Тюмень
Украинка Харьковской губ. (Б,Э)
Умань
Уральск
Уссурийск Ворошилов
Устюг В Бавария Зебальд (Б,Э,И)
Уфа (Б,Э)
Феллин Розенберг (Б,Э)
Феллин Schloss
Феллин Sewigh
Феодосия (Б)
Хабаровск
Харбин
Харьков Безшкуркова
Харьков Игнатищева (Б,Э)
Харьков Карытина (Б,Э)
Харьков Новая Бавария
Харьков Ольховскаго (Б,Э)
Харьковъ Даниловский
Харьковъ Мессерле
Харьковъ Эмке
Харьковъ Южная Бавария
Херсон
Хинценбергъ (Б,Э)
Холлерсгоф Hollershof
Хотинъ Hotin (Б)
Царицын (Б,Э)
Цесис Cesu
Челябинск
Червоный двор Виленская губ
Черкассы (Б)
Чернигов Стрижбины Ф,Я, (Б)
Чернятин Cherniatin
Чечельник
Чита
Шавли Шауляй
Шваненбург Schwanenburg
Шветполь
Шеметица
Шуя склад Рубцовых
Эллей
Эраствере Errestfer Эст.
Эриван
Юзовка Донецк
Юрьевецъ Т-во Юрьевецкаго завода
Юрьево
Якобштадтъ
Янгелси Jagelsee
Ярославль Северная Бавария
я_Клейма
я_НЕ ОПОЗНАННЫЕ
я_Разное